JA Sofas

Call Directions

JA Sofas Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from JA Sofas, Furniture, boston, Boston.

JA SOFAS🛋️

We buy quality used sofas and give them a new lease of life😁
🛋️quality sofas at great prices
🏡a wide range of sofa styles available

Any questions/ queries pop us a mesage 📩

26/08/2026
SOLD✅🛋️ SOFA BED WITH STORAGE – £230Stylish and comfortable grey corner sofa bed, perfect for the living room, guest roo...
26/08/2026

SOLD✅

🛋️ SOFA BED WITH STORAGE – £230

Stylish and comfortable grey corner sofa bed, perfect for the living room, guest room or anyone needing extra sleeping space.

✨ Converts into a spacious sofa bed
📦 Built-in storage
🩶 Modern grey fabric with black finish
🛋️ Large corner design with plenty of seating
💷 £230

Good condition and ready for a new home.

📍 delivery available
📩 Message me for more details or to arrange delivery ‼️

🟢AVAILABLE🟢             modern 3+2 seater dfs set !this set has been freshly valeted🧽very stylish and comfy design featu...
19/03/2025

🟢AVAILABLE🟢

modern 3+2 seater dfs set !

this set has been freshly valeted🧽

very stylish and comfy design featuring french velvet arms 🤩

VERY GOOD CONDITION LIKE NEW 🎉

GRAB A BARGAIN 🔝 £220

SAME/NEXT DAY DELIVERY ALLWAYS AVAILABLE🚚

delivery price may be negotiated depending on distance however delivery is free to boston and surrounding areas including skegness ‼️

video will be posted in comments

kind regards ja sofas 😀

13/02/2025
12/02/2025

Got this beautiful sofa bed delivered by JA sofas, couldn't of asked for a more straightforward transaction! Quick delivery and friendly service 🙂

🔴SOLD🔴Grey l shape sofa 🛋️                                                      £250very stylish and comfy sofa great co...
11/02/2025

🔴SOLD🔴
Grey l shape sofa 🛋️
£250
very stylish and comfy sofa great condition!

No rips stains or damages structurally sound 😀
Freshly valeted 🧽

Free local delivery 📍
SAME/NEXT DAY DELIVERY AVAILABLE🚚🚚

08/02/2025
🔴SOLD🔴🤩WOW🤩                            £495stunning 2 seater sofa set like new condition 👌no rips stains or damages fres...
08/02/2025

🔴SOLD🔴
🤩WOW🤩
£495
stunning 2 seater sofa set like new condition 👌
no rips stains or damages freshly valeted 🧽

FREE LOCAL DELIVERY 🚚
SAME/NEXT DAY DELIVERY AVAILABLE 🚚

Address

Boston
Boston
PE220HH

Telephone

+447516539888

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when JA Sofas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category