Brighton Pre Loved Furniture

Directions Contact the business

Brighton Pre Loved Furniture Online 2nd hand furniture store offering free delivery in the Brighton area from our electric van

25/10/2026

Click our profile and Msg for next day delivery

£100Beautiful pine bedside tables painted in white.Height 66cmWidth 54cmDepth 40cmFree local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can...
25/10/2026

£100

Beautiful pine bedside tables painted in white.

Height 66cm
Width 54cm
Depth 40cm

Free local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can deliver further for an extra fee. Will just need your help to bring it into your home. If that’s not possible I can also arrange a 2nd pair of hands for a fee

Click on my profile to see what other items I have available you can also follow my profile to see what I get in the future.

Search Brighton pre loved furniture on Instagram and facebook

£120Pine double wardrobe painted in white could do with a couple of touch ups but good solid condition.Height 195cmWidth...
24/10/2026

£120
Pine double wardrobe painted in white could do with a couple of touch ups but good solid condition.

Height 195cm
Width 111cm
Depth 62cm

Free local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can deliver further for an extra fee. Will just need your help to bring it into your home. If that’s not possible I can also arrange a 2nd pair of hands for a fee

Click on my profile to see what other items I have available you can also follow my profile to see what I get in the future.

Search Brighton pre loved furniture on Instagram and facebook

£200£200Perfect condition Next sofa bedHeight 77cm without legs 72cmLength 190cmDepth 95cmFree local delivery bn1,bn2,bn...
21/10/2026

£200

£200
Perfect condition Next sofa bed
Height 77cm without legs 72cm
Length 190cm
Depth 95cm

Free local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can deliver further for an extra fee. Will just need your help to bring it into your home. If that’s not possible I can also arrange a 2nd pair of hands for a fee

Click on my profile to see what other items I have available you can also follow my profile to see what I get in the future

Search Brighton pre loved furniture on Instagram and facebook to see new stock every week

£150Small 2 seater Next sofa perfect condition only 2 years old great for small 1 bed flat or studio. Height 74cm withou...
19/10/2026

£150
Small 2 seater Next sofa perfect condition only 2 years old great for small 1 bed flat or studio.

Height 74cm without legs 70cm
Length 155cm
Depth 90cm

Free local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can deliver further for an extra fee. Will just need your help to bring it into your home. If that’s not possible I can also arrange a 2nd pair of hands for a fee

Click on my profile to see what other items I have available you can also follow my profile to see what I get in the future

Search Brighton pre loved furniture on Instagram and facebook to see new stock every week

Mexican corona pine chest of drawers. Perfect working order couple of small scratches on top£80 eachHeight 76cmWidth 95c...
18/10/2026

Mexican corona pine chest of drawers. Perfect working order couple of small scratches on top
£80 each

Height 76cm
Width 95cm
Depth 40cm

Free local delivery bn1,bn2,bn3, I can deliver further for an extra fee. Will just need your help to bring it into your home. If that’s not possible I can also arrange a 2nd pair of hands for a fee

Click on my profile to see what other items I have available you can also follow my profile to see what I get in the future.

Search Brighton pre loved furniture on Instagram and facebook

Address

Brighton
BN21JN

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Brighton Pre Loved Furniture posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Brighton Pre Loved Furniture:

Shortcuts

Share

Category