New to You Sofas

Call Directions

New to You Sofas Quality Used Sofas at Affordable Prices

Wayfair Grey Plush Velvet Fabric Equal Corner Sofa £250 Free Local Delivery Measurements are210cm x 210cm x 85cmB1041NEW...
27/10/2026

Wayfair Grey Plush Velvet Fabric Equal Corner Sofa
£250 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
210cm x 210cm x 85cm
B1041

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Wayfair Ch*****ne Plush  Fabric 3&2 Seater Sofas with Glass Top Coffee Table £350 Free Local Delivery Measurements are3 ...
24/10/2026

Wayfair Ch*****ne Plush Fabric 3&2 Seater Sofas with Glass Top Coffee Table
£350 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
3 Seater 180cm x 90cm
2 Seater 160cm x 90cm
Coffee Table 70cm x 70cm
B1040

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

SCS Blue Leather Power Recliner Sofa£195 Free Local Delivery All with Manual Adjustable Headrest’sPlease not some wear i...
24/10/2026

SCS Blue Leather Power Recliner Sofa
£195 Free Local Delivery
All with Manual Adjustable Headrest’s
Please not some wear in places & ring marks mainly on 1 arm on sofa
Measurements are
Sofa 200cm x 100cm
B1039

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Wayfair Grey Cord Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa£250 Free Local Delivery Measurements are210cm x 165cmB1038NEW TO YOU SOFAS...
24/10/2026

Wayfair Grey Cord Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa
£250 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
210cm x 165cm
B1038

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Wayfair Dove Grey Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa£250 Free Local Delivery Measurements are220cm x 170cmB1037NEW TO YOU SOFAS...
24/10/2026

Wayfair Dove Grey Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa
£250 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
220cm x 170cm
B1037

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Wayfair Deep Green Plush Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa£250 Free Local Delivery Measurements are205cm x 140cmB1036NEW TO YO...
23/10/2026

Wayfair Deep Green Plush Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa
£250 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
205cm x 140cm
B1036

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Sofology Grey Velour Fabric Extra Deep 3&2 Seater Sofas£350 Free Local Delivery Measurements are3 Seater 215cm x 105cm2 ...
23/10/2026

Sofology Grey Velour Fabric Extra Deep 3&2 Seater Sofas
£350 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
3 Seater 215cm x 105cm
2 Seater 185cm x 105cm
B1035

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

SCS Fleck Power Electric Swivel Rocking Recliner Armchair£250 Free Local Delivery Measurements are80cm x 80cmB0832NEW TO...
22/10/2026

SCS Fleck Power Electric Swivel Rocking Recliner Armchair
£250 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
80cm x 80cm
B0832

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

SCS Brown Leather Manual Recliner 2 Seat Sofa & Armchair£350 Free Local Delivery Measurements areSofa 165cm x 95cmChair ...
22/10/2026

SCS Brown Leather Manual Recliner 2 Seat Sofa & Armchair
£350 Free Local Delivery
Measurements are
Sofa 165cm x 95cm
Chair 100cm x 95cm
B1031

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

SCS Grey Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa£250 Free Local Delivery Some Sun Fade to Sides & a couple of holes in cushion fabri...
22/10/2026

SCS Grey Fabric L Shaped Corner Sofa
£250 Free Local Delivery
Some Sun Fade to Sides & a couple of holes in cushion fabric - but can’t be seen once all together - Viewing Advised
Measurements are
275cm x 175cm
B0916

NEW TO YOU SOFAS
BANK STREET MEXBOROUGH S64 9AJ

Address

New To You Sofas, Montagu Building, Bank Street
Mexborough
S649AJ

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 4pm
Tuesday 10am - 4pm
Wednesday 10am - 4pm
Thursday 10am - 4pm
Friday 10am - 4pm
Saturday 10am - 4pm

Telephone

+447565211444

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when New to You Sofas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category