Call Directions

SofaLabs At SofaLabs we buy & sell sofas in Top quality condition with extremely competitive prices.

Free Delivery available 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

- Delivery Northern Ireland / Dublin

▪️Same Day Delivery

Any Questions please ask

2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £999Dimensions Price £180▪️2 seater 70 inch 178 cmTrade in available ✅Can dump your...
12/10/2026

2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £999

Dimensions

Price £180

▪️2 seater

70 inch
178 cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Green ox blood Queen Ann chair 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 Price £425Green Queen Ann Chesterfields are extremely rare and this on...
12/10/2026

Green ox blood Queen Ann chair 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚

Price £425

Green Queen Ann Chesterfields are extremely rare and this one is in good condition.

Dimensions

▪️1 seater

32 inch
82 cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Harvey’s reclining L shape sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3000Price £620 Dimensions ▪️L shape 120x85 inch Trade in availab...
09/10/2026

Harvey’s reclining L shape sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3000

Price £620

Dimensions

▪️L shape
120x85 inch

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Free Delivery 🚚 (30 miles of Portadown)Trade in available ✅Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️Free delivery 🚚 (30 miles of...
06/10/2026

Free Delivery 🚚 (30 miles of Portadown)

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Free Delivery 🚚 (30 miles of Portadown) Trade in available ✅Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️Free delivery 🚚 (30 miles o...
06/10/2026

Free Delivery 🚚 (30 miles of Portadown)

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Genuinely Black Leather 3&2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3500Price - £750NEW IN!! What a stunning suite of black ...
25/09/2026

Genuinely Black Leather 3&2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3500

Price - £750

NEW IN!! What a stunning suite of black leather sofa with a French connection style vibe. Extremely well priced so won’t sit long !!

Dimensions

▪️3 seater

76 inch
193 cm

▪️1 seater

40 inch
100 cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Genuinely Black Leather 3&2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3500Price - £650NEW IN!! What a stunning suite of black ...
25/09/2026

Genuinely Black Leather 3&2 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £3500

Price - £650

NEW IN!! What a stunning suite of black leather sofa with a French connection style vibe. Extremely well priced so won’t sit long !!

Dimensions

▪️3 seater

84 inch
214 cm

▪️2 seater

60 inch
163 cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

DFS Mink 3-1 seater chesterfield sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £2850+Price £550This 3&1 is in Excellent condition with rea...
24/09/2026

DFS Mink 3-1 seater chesterfield sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £2850+

Price £550

This 3&1 is in Excellent condition with really comfortable feather pillows and a stunning looking sofa set

Dimensions

▪️3 seater

79 inch
200cm

▪️1 seater

50 inch
127cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Green Ox blood leather chesterfield 3 seater + matching Tub🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 Price £850In immaculate condition, these g...
21/09/2026

Green Ox blood leather chesterfield 3 seater + matching Tub🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚

Price £850

In immaculate condition, these green are very rare so don’t miss out on this beautiful suite

Dimensions

▪️3 seater

76 inch
193cm

▪️1 seater

36 inch
97cm

Trade in available ✅

Can dump your old sofa for £30 ♻️

Free delivery 🚚
(30 miles of Portadown)

Rustic leather Chesterfield 4 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £4500Price £850Dimensions ▪️ 4 seater 255cm - 100 inch ...
14/09/2026

Rustic leather Chesterfield 4 seater sofa 🛋️ Free Delivery 🚚 RRP £4500

Price £850

Dimensions

▪️ 4 seater
255cm - 100 inch

• Smoke Free House •

Free delivery 🚚 (30 miles of Portadown)
-drop me your location for a quote

I can dump your old sofa for £30

♻️Trade in available

Address

Portadown

Telephone

+447476979676

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when SofaLabs posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category