TJ rustic style furniture

Call Directions

TJ rustic style furniture Welcome to our furniture page. TJ rustic style furniture is a small business who focus on furniture r

🌿 Available🌟 £300Georgeus Queen Anne style solid wood vintage carved Lowboy /console table. Unit has been sanded down, s...
27/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £300

Georgeus Queen Anne style solid wood vintage carved Lowboy /console table. Unit has been sanded down, stained and finished with clear matt varnish.

H91cm x W155cm x D40cm(worktop)

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

🌿 Available🌟 £200Antique rustic style solid wood bobbing legs hall table with single drawer. Unit has been carefully san...
26/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £200

Antique rustic style solid wood bobbing legs hall table with single drawer. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

🌿 Available🌟 £280Vintage tall chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish...
25/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £280

Vintage tall chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

Alongside our restored furniture, we also have a selection of signed oil paintings on canvas, featuring beautiful landsc...
24/10/2026

Alongside our restored furniture, we also have a selection of signed oil paintings on canvas, featuring beautiful landscapes.

Feel free to drop us a message if you’d like more information about any of the paintings. 😊

❗ Sold ❗ 🌟 £280Rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear ma...
24/10/2026

❗ Sold ❗
🌟 £280

Rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish

H84cm x W106cm x D45cm

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

🌿 Available🌟 £130Lovely vintage Queen Anne style small cupboard /bedside table. Unit has been carefully sanded down and ...
24/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £130

Lovely vintage Queen Anne style small cupboard /bedside table. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

🌿 Available🌟 £290Old Charm vintage oak carved small sideboard. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with cle...
24/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £290

Old Charm vintage oak carved small sideboard. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

🌿 Available🌟 £280Lovely rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with...
21/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £280

Lovely rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

H80cm x W104cm x D45cm

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

❗ Sold ❗ 🌟 £260Rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear ma...
21/10/2026

❗ Sold ❗
🌟 £260

Rustic style vintage oak chest of drawers. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish.

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

🌿 Available🌟 £350Old Charm rustic style carved sideboard. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear ma...
18/10/2026

🌿 Available
🌟 £350

Old Charm rustic style carved sideboard. Unit has been carefully sanded down and finished with clear matt varnish

Delivery option available for extra charge. Please ask for more details

Address

Wolverhampton

Telephone

+447479952067

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when TJ rustic style furniture posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category