Will and I

Directions Website

Will and I Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Will and I, Furniture shop, Roo west Ardnacrusha co Clare, .

**“After much consideration, we’ve made the decision to close Will and I as we shift our focus to a more sustainable fut...
01/03/2025

**“After much consideration, we’ve made the decision to close Will and I as we shift our focus to a more sustainable future in second-hand furniture. We truly believe that giving quality pieces a second life is the right thing to do—reducing waste, offering unique finds, and embracing a more conscious way of furnishing homes. ( In with the old )

Running this business has been an incredible journey, and we’re so grateful for all the support, friendships, and memories along the way. To our amazing customers, friends, and supporters—thank you. Your kindness and loyalty have meant the world to us, and we couldn’t have done it without you.

Discounts have been applied to our remaining online stock—so happy shopping! Once it’s gone, it’s gone.”

Our sale has started woohoo 🎉 Delivery and collection available shop through willandi.ie                                ...
28/07/2023

Our sale has started woohoo 🎉

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Pendal Armchair Dimensions 76m d / 69cm w / 80cm h Price €699Solid ash wood frame Delivery and collection available shop...
22/05/2023

Pendal Armchair

Dimensions
76m d / 69cm w / 80cm h

Price €699

Solid ash wood frame

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Savon SideboardDimensions 38m d / 160cm w / 75cm h Price €995Solid mango woodDelivery and collection available shop thro...
24/04/2023

Savon Sideboard

Dimensions
38m d / 160cm w / 75cm h

Price €995

Solid mango wood

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Mile Coffee TableDimensions 50cm d / 135cm w / 45.5cm h Price €649Mango wood Delivery and collection available shop thro...
12/04/2023

Mile Coffee Table

Dimensions
50cm d / 135cm w / 45.5cm h

Price €649

Mango wood

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Paulo armchairDimensions 55m d / 55cm w / 75cm h Price €499Solid wood chair with a cane back and cotton seatDelivery and...
10/04/2023

Paulo armchair

Dimensions
55m d / 55cm w / 75cm h

Price €499

Solid wood chair with a cane back and cotton seat

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Klein coffee tableDimensions 68cm d / 113cm w / 40cm h Price €649Mango wood and glassDelivery and collection available s...
06/04/2023

Klein coffee table

Dimensions
68cm d / 113cm w / 40cm h

Price €649

Mango wood and glass

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Harrison Square Coffee TableDimensions 90m d / 90cm w / 44cm h Price €899Delivery and collection available shop through ...
05/04/2023

Harrison Square Coffee Table

Dimensions
90m d / 90cm w / 44cm h

Price €899

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Savanna Coffee TableDimensions 80m d / 80cm w / 41cm h Price €799Reclaimed wood table with white marble topDelivery and ...
04/04/2023

Savanna Coffee Table

Dimensions
80m d / 80cm w / 41cm h

Price €799

Reclaimed wood table with white marble top

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Traditional water pot ( indoor use only )Dimensions 55cm d / 55cm w / 55cm h Price €349Clay pots all are original with d...
04/04/2023

Traditional water pot ( indoor use only )

Dimensions
55cm d / 55cm w / 55cm h

Price €349

Clay pots all are original with different colours and character

Delivery and collection available
shop through willandi.ie

Address

Roo West Ardnacrusha Co Clare

V94A314

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Will and I posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

  • Want your business to be the top-listed furniture store?

Share