Riley's Uniques

Directions Website Contact the business

Riley's Uniques Selling furniture & Antiques
Black Dog Salvage
Now Then and Again
Virginia Vintage
Charlotte's Web Antique Mall
Willow Tree Antiques & Primitives

I started this business in honor of my daughter. She has CHD Tricuspid Atresia. The store logo is made to honor her and many others with a heart defect. The colors represent the colors of the CHD ribon (Slightly altered to make it Riley's own) We chose pink and baby blue for her. Notice the apostrophe is a CHD ribon! Thank you for checking us out! Based out Southwest Virginia. We sale furniture, antiques, collectibles and more! Have something to sell? Email me with photos and asking price :
[email protected]

10/20/2026

Set of 3 owls $29.97 each set.

Make of reclaimed 4" x 4" oak posts.

Located in my booth Rileys Uniques
Black Dog Salvage
902 13th St SW
Roanoke, VA

The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage Black Dog Salvage

Set of 3 owls $29.97 each set. Make of reclaimed 4" x 4" oak posts. Located in my booth Rileys Uniques Black Dog Salvage...
10/20/2026

Set of 3 owls $29.97 each set.

Make of reclaimed 4" x 4" oak posts.

Located in my booth Rileys Uniques
Black Dog Salvage
902 13th St SW
Roanoke, VA

The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage

The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage Black Dog Salvage

New items in my booth Willow Tree Antiques Roanoke Booth 118 Buck MTN Rd Roanoke VAWillow Tree Antiques & Primitives
10/19/2026

New items in my booth Willow Tree Antiques Roanoke

Booth 118
Buck MTN Rd
Roanoke VA

Willow Tree Antiques & Primitives

Big sale on my booth Now Then and Again !Big wooden dresser $189.97Matching Nightstand $99.97Kincaid oak china cabinet $...
10/19/2026

Big sale on my booth Now Then and Again !
Big wooden dresser $189.97
Matching Nightstand $99.97
Kincaid oak china cabinet $199.97
Antique tiger oak buffet (from the Home Place) $199.97
Chest of drawers $20.00
Mcm night stand, side table $70
Primitive cabinet $49.97
Halloween tree $19.97
Corner cabinet $49.97
Big curio cabinet $199.97
Jewelry armoire $49.97

Located Booth 1
Now Then and Again
1864 Apperson Dr
Salem VA 24153

Now Then and Again

New items added to my booth jail 18th at Virginia Vintage in Christiansburg Table and two chairs drop leaf. $49.97 Retro...
10/13/2026

New items added to my booth jail 18th at Virginia Vintage in Christiansburg

Table and two chairs drop leaf. $49.97

Retro formica table has stains on top. $39.97

Pyrex blue butter print bowls $30, $30 ad $40

Pink one quart butter print Pyrex bowl $200

Horseshoe shelf $15

Located food Jo18
Virginia Vintage
3980 Mud Pike
Christiansburg VA 24073

Virginia Vintage

New items available at my booth 118 at Willow Tree Antiques Willow Tree Antiques RoanokeWillow Tree Antiques & Primitive...
10/12/2026

New items available at my booth 118 at Willow Tree Antiques

Willow Tree Antiques Roanoke

Willow Tree Antiques & Primitives

Update photos of horror vhs and DVDs available in my booth Charlotte's Web Antique Mall Booth 18Charlotte's Web Salem VA...
10/12/2026

Update photos of horror vhs and DVDs available in my booth Charlotte's Web Antique Mall

Booth 18
Charlotte's Web
Salem VA. 24073

New horror vhs, DVDs, metal tapes and comedy, available in my booth 18 Charlotte's Web Antique MallCharlotte's Web Antiq...
10/12/2026

New horror vhs, DVDs, metal tapes and comedy, available in my booth 18 Charlotte's Web Antique Mall

Charlotte's Web Antique Mall

Wash stand oak $149.97Quarter sawn, tiger oak32 wide 18 deep 28 tallLocated Booth Riley's Uniques Black Dog Salvage Roan...
10/06/2026

Wash stand oak $149.97

Quarter sawn, tiger oak

32 wide 18 deep 28 tall

Located Booth Riley's Uniques
Black Dog Salvage
Roanoke

The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage Black Dog Salvage

Black Dog Salvage
The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage

Vintage kitchen cabinet $199.9731" wide 14" deep 65" tallLocated Booth Riley's Uniques Black Dog Salvage Roanoke VA The ...
10/06/2026

Vintage kitchen cabinet $199.97

31" wide 14" deep 65" tall
Located Booth Riley's Uniques
Black Dog Salvage
Roanoke VA

The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage Black Dog Salvage

Black Dog Salvage The Marketplace at Black Dog Salvage

Address

Christiansburg, VA
24073

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Riley's Uniques posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Riley's Uniques:

Shortcuts

Share

Category