Coldwater Liquidation

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Coldwater Liquidation Coldwater, Michigan

Best Liquidation Store in the area! Check out our day by day sales!

NEW ARRIVALS SECTIONALS STARTING AT 549.99RECLINERS STARTING AT 199.99MATTRESSES STARTING AT 129.99OPEN DAILY 10AM TILL ...
10/17/2026

NEW ARRIVALS SECTIONALS STARTING AT 549.99
RECLINERS STARTING AT 199.99
MATTRESSES STARTING AT 129.99
OPEN DAILY 10AM TILL 7PM

Deals this week and new floor items
10/13/2026

Deals this week and new floor items

New arrivals
10/04/2026

New arrivals

NEW ARRIVALS
10/04/2026

NEW ARRIVALS

Address

15 W Pearl Street
Coldwater, MI
49036

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 7pm
Wednesday 10am - 7pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 7pm
Sunday 10am - 7pm

Telephone

+15179453551

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Coldwater Liquidation posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Coldwater Liquidation:

Shortcuts

Share

Category