Fargo Mattress

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Fargo Mattress Check out Our NEW Location at
4600 32nd Ave S. Fargo, ND 58104

🎃October Furniture FEST🎃‼️You get a FREE Bedroom Set‼️BEDFRAME - NIGHTSTAND - DRESSER with MIRRORWith Purchase of an MLI...
10/06/2026

🎃October Furniture FEST🎃

‼️You get a FREE Bedroom Set‼️

BEDFRAME - NIGHTSTAND - DRESSER with MIRROR

With Purchase of an MLILY Mattress

Available Month of October ONLY‼️

🍁October Mattress SALE🍁‼️FREE adjustable base‼️+ FREE sheets+ FREE pillows+ FREE local Delivery❤️With purchase of any Ki...
10/01/2026

🍁October Mattress SALE🍁

‼️FREE adjustable base‼️
+ FREE sheets
+ FREE pillows
+ FREE local Delivery❤️

With purchase of any King Koil Queen or King
Mattress!!

Stop in at Fargo Mattress
4600 32nd Ave s
Fargo, nd 58104

❤️❤️❤️Floor model sale‼️Extra Firm King Koil - Hand tufted Innerspring!Normally $2,700Now only $999‼️
10/01/2026

❤️❤️❤️Floor model sale‼️
Extra Firm King Koil - Hand tufted Innerspring!
Normally $2,700
Now only $999‼️

❤️Queen Mattress and Platform Frame!!! Only $599‼️13” queen medium innerspring mattress with heavy duty platform metal f...
09/25/2026

❤️Queen Mattress and Platform Frame!!!
Only $599‼️
13” queen medium innerspring mattress with heavy duty platform metal frame.
Located at
4600 :2nd Ave s
Fargo, nd 58104

‼️‼️Labor Day Bundle‼️‼️For only $799 you get all this ‼️Queen 13” Medium Innerspring MattressQueen Platform Frame (grey...
09/03/2026

‼️‼️Labor Day Bundle‼️‼️

For only $799 you get all this ‼️

Queen 13” Medium Innerspring Mattress
Queen Platform Frame (grey or Linen)
2 pillows
Set of sheets
In town drop off delivery

Normally $1,200 for everything!!

Check it out at Fargo Mattress

‼️Labor Day Sale Starts Today‼️With purchase on select mattresses you get➖FREE Pillows✅➖FREE Sheets✅➖FREE Mattress Prote...
09/01/2026

‼️Labor Day Sale Starts Today‼️

With purchase on select mattresses you get
➖FREE Pillows✅
➖FREE Sheets✅
➖FREE Mattress Protector✅
➖FREE Local Delivery✅

Queen mattresses starting at $4️⃣9️⃣9️⃣
With FREE Pillows and Sheets‼️‼️

$200 loveseat (while supplies last)

FREE Adjustable Base with a purchase of our Beautyrest Black Mattresses❤️❤️

Sale goes through Labor Day

4600 32nd ave s - Fargo, ND 58104

Closeout Loveseat‼️‼️ only $200Normally $750Only a couple left 66”W x 38” D x 38” H
08/26/2026

Closeout Loveseat‼️‼️ only $200
Normally $750
Only a couple left

66”W x 38” D x 38” H

Upholstered Bed Frame Sale Platform style (no Boxspring needed)$150 - Queen $250 - King$99 - California King‼️😳Multiple ...
06/02/2026

Upholstered Bed Frame Sale

Platform style (no Boxspring needed)

$150 - Queen
$250 - King
$99 - California King‼️😳

Multiple colors available while supplies last!

Grey- Taupe - Linen - White

Stop by Fargo Mattress to check them out!
4600 32nd Ave S - Fargo, ND - 58104

Address

4600 32nd Avenue S
Fargo, ND
58104

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 7pm
Tuesday 10am - 5pm
Wednesday 10am - 5pm
Thursday 10am - 7pm
Friday 10am - 7pm
Saturday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+17012051600

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Fargo Mattress posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Fargo Mattress:

Shortcuts

Share

Category