Algood Treasures

Directions

Algood Treasures Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Algood Treasures, Furniture, 55-3410 Akoni P**e Highway, Hawi, HI.

Jade bracelets for sale today!
12/11/2021

Jade bracelets for sale today!

Sale happening today.
12/11/2021

Sale happening today.

$300 for 2 Nightstands. Solid wood.26-1/8" Wide24-1/4" High18" Deep
12/24/2020

$300 for 2 Nightstands. Solid wood.
26-1/8" Wide
24-1/4" High
18" Deep

$150 Carved Honu on solid wood.Base is 11-1/2" wide16-1/2" tall
12/24/2020

$150 Carved Honu on solid wood.
Base is 11-1/2" wide
16-1/2" tall

4 Dining Chairs. Sold wood, silk$200 for 4 chairs
12/21/2020

4 Dining Chairs. Sold wood, silk
$200 for 4 chairs

Recliner $60
10/10/2020

Recliner $60

42” Bar Stool25.00
09/20/2020

42” Bar Stool
25.00

Sewing machine table 1913 vintage$75
09/19/2020

Sewing machine table 1913 vintage
$75

Headboard $250
09/18/2020

Headboard
$250

32” tall lamp$40
09/18/2020

32” tall lamp
$40

3 Commercial Hanging RacksShirts not included$50 each
09/18/2020

3 Commercial Hanging Racks

Shirts not included

$50 each

Address

55-3410 Akoni P**e Highway
Hawi, HI
96719

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Algood Treasures posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category