Renovative Home Estate Sales & Downsizing

Call Directions Contact the business

Renovative Home Estate Sales & Downsizing We offer a comprehensive Estate Sale Service: living estates, probate, downsizing.

10/26/2026

Donations

10/26/2026

Donation Pick ups

Cheers to James River Day School
— these donations will be available to purchase at the next JRDS Yard Sale / April 2027.

SOLD
10/26/2026

SOLD

Last Call2 chairs 1 ottoman$30
10/26/2026

Last Call
2 chairs
1 ottoman

$30

Last Call$15
10/26/2026

Last Call
$15

We’re getting it done
10/26/2026

We’re getting it done

10/26/2026

Lunch time update

Last CallTrio of Pillows$10
10/26/2026

Last Call
Trio of Pillows

$10

Last CallSide Table $45Brass lamp $25
10/26/2026

Last Call

Side Table $45
Brass lamp $25

Address

Lynchburg, VA

Telephone

+14349419995

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Renovative Home Estate Sales & Downsizing posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Renovative Home Estate Sales & Downsizing:

Shortcuts

Share