Rega of Paris Home Consignment Gallery

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Rega of Paris Home Consignment Gallery Upscale Consignment Furniture Shopping and Estate Liquidation. Upscale, used, consignment furniture and antiques serving Tyler, and the rest of East Texas.

Whether consigning or shopping, Rega of Paris provides a delightful experience. Our clients expect high end merchandise and professional assistance. Stop by today and tomorrow too, because our inventory changes all the time!

Hermes Book $15Decorative Box $29Tray $35Tall Vase $45Silver Vase $25
10/24/2026

Hermes Book $15
Decorative Box $29
Tray $35
Tall Vase $45
Silver Vase $25

$35Guve us a call! 903-561-1705
10/24/2026

$35

Guve us a call! 903-561-1705

Decorative Box $20Give us a call! 903-561-1705
10/24/2026

Decorative Box $20

Give us a call! 903-561-1705

6Pc Pot & Pan set $95.00Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705           consignmentfurnituretylertx
10/24/2026

6Pc Pot & Pan set $95.00
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

10/23/2026

New Mark Downs.

NEW SALES AT REGA!!! Come on in and show till your hearts content Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705          ...
10/23/2026

NEW SALES AT REGA!!! Come on in and show till your hearts content
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

Server $275.90Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705           consignmentfurnituretylertx
10/23/2026

Server $275.90
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

French Buffett Cabinet $1295.00Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705           consignmentfurnituretylertx
10/23/2026

French Buffett Cabinet $1295.00
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

Bench $249.00Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705           consignmentfurnituretylertx
10/23/2026

Bench $249.00
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

Christmas Tree $89.00Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705           consignmentfurnituretylertx
10/23/2026

Christmas Tree $89.00
Don’t Miss Out! Give us a call! 903-561-1705

consignmentfurnituretylertx

Address

6722 S Broadway Avenue
Tyler, TX
75703

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 5:30pm
Tuesday 10am - 5:30pm
Wednesday 10am - 5:30pm
Thursday 10am - 5:30pm
Friday 10am - 5:30pm
Saturday 10am - 5:30pm

Telephone

+19035611705

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Rega of Paris Home Consignment Gallery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Rega of Paris Home Consignment Gallery:

Shortcuts

Share

Category