Perth Furniture Republic

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Perth Furniture Republic Bargain Deals on Quality Leather Furniture at Perth Furniture Republic Clearance Centre Now! Save big on quality leather sofas and occasional furniture.

Visit our Perth WA, Belmont showroom today, stock ready to go! Beautiful pieces at unbeatable prices!

22/09/2026

Bargain Deals on Quality Leather Furniture at Perth Furniture Republic Clearance Centre Now! Save big on quality leather sofas and occasional furniture. Visit our Perth WA, Belmont showroom today, stock ready to go! Beautiful pieces at unbeatable prices!

Genuine Leather 3 piece recliner suite.Fixed 3 seater with 2 single manual recliners.Height: 105cmDepth: 85cm1 Seater: 9...
27/08/2026

Genuine Leather 3 piece recliner suite.

Fixed 3 seater with 2 single manual recliners.

Height: 105cm

Depth: 85cm

1 Seater: 95cm

3 Seater: 210cm

Ex-display.

1 set available - 1 x Grey leather.

Retail Price $5995
Sales Price: $2000 for three piece suite

Delivery available, to be quoted on enquiry.

51 Esther Street, Belmont
Monday - Thursday, 9am-3:30pm
Friday, 8am-11am

3 Drawer, 3 Door BuffetClearanceRetail Price: $1495Sales Price: $300 ex floor stock model$400 for one brand new in boxMa...
27/08/2026

3 Drawer, 3 Door Buffet

Clearance

Retail Price: $1495
Sales Price: $300 ex floor stock model
$400 for one brand new in box

Massive Savings!

Height - 80cm

Depth - 46cm

Width - 129cm

Sold as is

Available in Rustic Oak

Delivery available, quoted on enquiry

51 Esther Street, Belmont, corner Robinson Avenue
Monday - Thursday, 9am-3:30pm
Friday, 8am-11am

Genuine Leather Chesterfield footstool Stool - Pastel Burgundy, not Antique RedEx-DisplayRetail Price: $895Sale Price: $...
26/08/2026

Genuine Leather Chesterfield footstool Stool - Pastel Burgundy, not Antique Red

Ex-Display

Retail Price: $895
Sale Price: $375

Incredible Bargain!

Height: - 38cm

Length: - 62cm

Width: - 47cm

Sold as is

Available in Burgundy Leather

51 Esther Street, Belmont, corner Robinson Avenue
Monday - Thursday, 9am-3:30pm
Friday, 8am-11am

Oval Coffee TableEx-DisplayRetail Price: $550Sale Price: $100Height - 47cmLength - 100cmWidth - 60cmSold as isAvailable ...
26/08/2026

Oval Coffee Table

Ex-Display

Retail Price: $550
Sale Price: $100

Height - 47cm

Length - 100cm

Width - 60cm

Sold as is

Available in Jarrah Stain

51 Esther Street, Belmont, corner Robinson Avenue
Monday - Thursday, 9am-3:30pm
Friday, 8am-11am

Genuine Leather Chesterfield footstoolEx-HireRetail Price: $1695Sale Price: $300Incredible Bargain!Height - 48cmDiameter...
26/08/2026

Genuine Leather Chesterfield footstool

Ex-Hire

Retail Price: $1695
Sale Price: $300

Incredible Bargain!

Height - 48cm

Diameter - 100cm

Sold as is

Available in White Leather

51 Esther Street, Belmont, corner Robinson Avenue
Monday - Thursday, 9am-3:30pm
Friday, 8am-11am

Genuine Leather TV Chair + FootstoolEx-Display/StockLowest Price Ever!Retail Price: $1795Sale Price: $1000Height(Recline...
26/08/2026

Genuine Leather TV Chair + Footstool

Ex-Display/Stock

Lowest Price Ever!

Retail Price: $1795
Sale Price: $1000

Height(Recliner) - 102 cm

Length(Recliner) - 80cm

Width(Recliner) - 80cm

Height(footstool) - 42cm

Length(Footstool) - 47cm

Width(Footstool) - 40cm

Sold as is

Available in Black, only one left hurry.

Delivery available, quoted on enquiry

51 Esther Street, Belmont, corner Robinson Avenue
Monday-Thursday 9am-3:30pm
Friday 8am-11am

Address

51 Esther Street, Belmont
Perth, WA
6104

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 3:30pm
Tuesday 9am - 3:30pm
Wednesday 9am - 3:30pm
Thursday 9am - 3:30pm
Friday 9am - 11am

Telephone

+61413202807

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Perth Furniture Republic posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Perth Furniture Republic:

Shortcuts

Share

Category